MON ÉQUIPE CSEE LE MANS

MON ÉQUIPE

Badre KABBOURI
Secrétaire

badre.kabbouri@covea.fr
07 63 46 36 17

Aurélie LAGAVILLE
Secrétaire adjointe

alagaville@fidelia-assistance.fr
07 63 75 24 07

Nathalie HEIDSIECK
Trésorière

nathalie.heidsieck@covea.fr
06 31 05 23 58

Rosa DELATTRE
Trésorière adjointe

rosa-delattre@groupe-mma.fr
07 60 58 32 34

MES TITULAIRES

Jean-Michel PASQUIER

06 31 21 83 02

Cédric AUDEFAUX

06 65 39 97 81

Isabelle MARCHETTI

07 60 58 33 07

Mohamed
AIT JDID

07 63 46 37 70

Astrid
LOF

02 43 41 57 46

Anthony ESNAULT

02 37 33 88 62

Saloua BOUMELLALA

01 40 48 49 43

Éric
GARREAU

06 07 67 68 74

Nathalie HEIDSIECK

06 31 05 23 58

Muriel
BRUNET

07 63 46 09 09

Laurent
BARBET

06 16 49 40 99

Leila
CHAFAOUI

01 47 11 80 21

Jean-Charles MICHAUD

07 62 74 17 87

Sandra
MEINIER

02 40 30 44 50

Loïc
MEUNIER

02 43 41 89 91

MES SUPPLÉANTS

Denis TRONCHET
02 43 18 38 40
Carine EBER-ENGELHARDT
03 88 11 75 06
Romain HATTON
rhatton@fidelia-assistance.fr
Nolwenn HAMON
07 61 73 47 63
Adrien DEZA DJA
01 55 50 74 23
Chantal PICOLO
01 55 50 76 06
Bédé-Marie KOUAKOU
07 63 46 30 34
Thierry REPELLIN
06 99 13 86 74
Christel SAMSON
01 55 50 76 38
Francis LEPLEY
07 63 46 21 15
Bérengère MAIRE-ROUGER
05 61 43 23 31
Patrick
DE LA FLORE
04 37 24 57 50
France COLLINS
02 37 33 95 64
Boniface NGOUMOU-MINPOLE
boniface.ngoumou-minpole@groupe-mma.fr
Maria
DE OLIVEIRA
02 37 33 98 40
Thierry SIMEON
02 37 33 94 81
Rebecca SCHNEIDER
03 88 11 72 56
Olivier
ARINI
04 37 24 58 26

— SECTEUR 1 —
ASSISTANCE

Imane BACHIRI
RP référent

06 95 09 51 53

Songul ACIKEL

07 63 47 26 69

Sadja AYOUB

07 62 47 26 61

Filiz AKIN

07 63 46 39 01

Cédric AUDEFAUX

06 65 39 97 81

Rémy GOFFIN

07 63 47 26 58

Cyrille DUBOIS

07 63 47 26 69


— SECTEUR 2 —
ITINÉRANCE

Marie Ange FONTANA
RP référent

06 72 32 84 96

Céline LUCAS

06 08 97 40 18

Jean François BRUN

07 86 39 89 20

Hervé NOLOT

07 61 71 64 96

Martial CHASSERE

06 08 35 68 33


— SECTEUR 3 —
GRAND OUEST

Francis LEPLEY
RP REFERENT

07 63 46 21 15

Bérénice ISAURE

02 43 39 65 39

Claudine FRICOT

07 63 46 10 96

Marie Claire CHEVALIER

06 66 52 31 08

Jean-Charles MICHAUD

07 62 74 17 87

Nolwenn HAMON

07 61 73 47 63

Agnès CAILLON MORISSEAU

07 63 47 26 43

Philippe OURIACHI

06 08 35 55 01

Bede-Marie KOUAKOU

07 63 46 30 34

Geneviève BECHARD

07 63 46 35 26

Astrid LOF

07 64 87 37 53


— SECTEUR 4 —
ILE DE FRANCE

Muriel BRUNET
RP référent

07 63 46 09 09

Chantal PICOLO

06 65 75 13 81

Isabelle MARCHETTI

07 60 58 33 07

Nathalie BENAROUS

07 63 46 08 48

Adrien DEZA DJA

07 63 46 08 14

Saloua BOUMELLALA

— SECTEUR 5 —
CENTRE (CHARTRES – ORLÉANS)

Rosa DELATTRE
RP REFERENT

07 60 58 32 34

Thierry REPELLIN

06 99 13 86 74

Thierry SIMEON

06 08 84 14 95

Hervé LECOEUR

07 63 46 03 55

Cendrine PLANçON

07 62 88 67 60

Gaelle TEHEL

07 61 18 57 24


— SECTEUR 6 —
STRASBOURG LYON MARSEILLE LILLE

Carine EBER – ENGELHARDT
RP référent

07 62 74 17 79)

Nathalie ZAMBONI MERKEL

07 64 02 06 33

Claudine MELLAH

07 62 60 15 06

Réjane BROSSE

06 78 44 74 21

Mireille VINCENT

06 08 32 61 42

Gisèle BROSSE

07 64 87 10 92